Business Immo, the real estate website

Damien Abad

Député (Ain - 5ème circ.)

Caroline Abadie

Députée (Isère - 8ème circ.)

Bérangère Abba

Députée (Haute Marne - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Félix Acquaviva

Député (Haute Corse - 2ème circ.)

Lenaïck Adam

Député (Guyane - 2ème circ.)

Damien Adam

Député (Seine Maritime - 1ème circ.)

Saïd Ahamada

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 7ème circ.)

Eric Alauzet

Député (Doubs - 2ème circ.)

Ramlati Ali

Députée (Mayotte - 1ème circ.)

Aude Amadou

Députée (Loire Atlantique - 4ème circ.)

Patrice Anato

Député (Seine Saint-Denis - 3ème circ.)

Pieyre-Alexandre Anglade

Député (Français de l'étranger - 4ème circ.)

Emmanuelle Anthoine

Députée (Drôme - 4ème circ.)

Jean-Philippe Ardouin

Député (Charente Maritime - 3ème circ.)

Christophe Arend

Député (Moselle - 6ème circ.)

Stéphanie Atger

Députée (Essonne - 6ème circ.)

Julien Aubert

Député (Vaucluse - 5ème circ.)

Sophie Auconie

Députée (Indre et Loire - 3ème circ.)

Clémentine Autain

Députée (Seine Saint-Denis - 11ème circ.)

Laëtitia Avia

Députée (Paris - 8ème circ.)

Joël Aviragnet

Député (Haute Garonne - 8ème circ.)

Florian Bachelier

Député (Ille et Vilaine - 8ème circ.)

Delphine Bagarry

Députée (Alpes de Haute Provence - 1ème circ.)

Didier Baichere

Député (Yvelines - 1ème circ.)

Erwan Balanant

Député (Finistère - 8ème circ.)

Géraldine Bannier

Députée (Mayenne - 2ème circ.)

Frédéric Barbier

Député (Doubs - 4ème circ.)

Ericka Bareigts

Députée (La Reunion - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Noël Barrot

Vice-président de la commission des finances

Nathalie Bassire

Députée (La Reunion - 3ème circ.)

Delphine Batho

Députée (Deux Sèvres - 2ème circ.)

Marie-Noëlle Battistel

Députée (Isère - 4ème circ.)

Xavier Batut

Député (Seine Maritime - 10ème circ.)

Stéphane Baudu

Député (Loir et Cher - 1ème circ.)

Thibault Bazin

Député de la Meurthe-et-Moselle

Valérie Bazin-Malgras

Députée (Aube - 2ème circ.)

Sophie Beaudouin-Hubiere

Députée de la Haute-Vienne, 1re circonscription

Valérie Beauvais

Députée (Marne - 1ème circ.)

Olivier Becht

Député (Haut Rhin - 5ème circ.)

Belkhir Belhaddad

Député (Moselle - 1ème circ.)

Philippe Benassaya

Député des Yvelines, 11e circonscription

Justine Benin

Députée (Guadeloupe - 2ème circ.)

Thierry Benoit

Député (Ille et Vilaine - 6ème circ.)

Aurore Berge

Députée (Yvelines - 10ème circ.)

Ugo Bernalicis

Député (Nord - 2ème circ.)

Philippe Berta

Député (Gard - 6ème circ.)

Hervé Berville

Député (Côtes d'armor - 2ème circ.)

Grégory Besson-Moreau

Député (Aube - 1ème circ.)

Barbara Bessot Ballot

Députée (Haute Saône - 1ème circ.)

Gisèle Biemouret

Députée (Gers - 2ème circ.)

Bruno Bilde

Député (Pas de Calais - 12ème circ.)

Anne Blanc

Députée (Aveyron - 2ème circ.)

Christophe Blanchet

Député (Calvados - 4ème circ.)

Yves Blein

Député (Rhône - 14ème circ.)

Anne-Laure Blin

Députée du Maine-et-Loire, 3e circonscription

Pascal Bois

Député (Oise - 3ème circ.)

Philippe Bolo

Député (Maine et Loire - 7ème circ.)

Bruno Bonnell

Député (Rhône - 6ème circ.)

Emilie Bonnivard

Députée (Savoie - 3ème circ.)

Aude Bono-Vandorme

Députée (Aisne - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Yves Bony

Député (Cantal - 2ème circ.)

Julien Borowczyk

Député (Loire - 6ème circ.)

Eric Bothorel

Député (Côtes d'armor - 5ème circ.)

Ian Boucard

Député (Territoire de Belfort - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Claude Bouchet

Député (Vaucluse - 2ème circ.)

Sylvie Bouchet Bellecourt

Députée (Seine et Marne - 2ème circ.)

Florent Boudie

Député (Gironde - 10ème circ.)

Jean-Louis Bourlanges

Député (Hauts de Seine - 12ème circ.)

Pierre-Yves Bournazel

Député (Paris - 18ème circ.)

Bertrand Bouyx

Député (Calvados - 5ème circ.)

Pascale Boyer

Députée (Hautes Alpes - 1ème circ.)

Valérie Boyer

Députée (Bouches du Rhone - 1ème circ.)

Yaël Braun-Pivet

Présidente de la commission des lois

Marine Brenier-Ohanessian

Députée (Alpes Maritimes - 5ème circ.)

Xavier Breton

Député (Ain - 1ème circ.)

Sylvain Brial

Député (Wallis et Futuna - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Louis Bricout

Député (Aisne - 3ème circ.)

Guy Bricout

Député (Nord - 18ème circ.)

Jean-Jacques Bridey

Président de la commission de la défense

Pascal Brindeau

Député (Loir et Cher - 3ème circ.)

Blandine Brocard

Députée (Rhône - 5ème circ.)

Bernard Brochand

Député (Alpes Maritimes - 8ème circ.)

Moetai Brotherson

Député (Polynésie Francaise - 3ème circ.)

Vincent Bru

Député (Pyrénées Atlantiques - 6ème circ.)

Anne Brugnera

Députée (Rhône - 4ème circ.)

Danielle Brulebois

Députée (Jura - 1ème circ.)

Fabrice Brun

Député (Ardèche - 3ème circ.)

Alain Bruneel

Député (Nord - 16ème circ.)

Anne-France Brunet

Députée (Loire Atlantique - 3ème circ.)

Stéphane Buchou

Député (Vendée - 3ème circ.)

Marie-George Buffet

Députée (Seine Saint-Denis - 4ème circ.)

Carole Bureau-Bonnard

Députée (Oise - 6ème circ.)

Pierre Cabare

Député (Haute Garonne - 1ème circ.)

Pierre Cabaré

Député de Haute-Garonne

Céline Calvez

Députée (Hauts de Seine - 5ème circ.)

Emilie Cariou

Députée (Meuse - 2ème circ.)

Gilles Carrez

Député du Val-de-Marne, 5e circonscription

Michel Castellani

Député (Haute Corse - 1ème circ.)

Anne Laure Cattelot

Députée (Nord - 12ème circ.)

Jacques Cattin

Député (Haut Rhin - 2ème circ.)

Lionel Causse

Député (Landes - 2ème circ.)

Danièle Cazarian

Députée (Rhône - 13ème circ.)

Samantha Cazebonne

Députée (Français de l'étranger - 5ème circ.)

Jean-René Cazeneuve

Député (Gers - 1ème circ.)

Sébastien Cazenove

Député (Pyrénées Orientales - 4ème circ.)

Anthony Cellier

Député (Gard - 3ème circ.)

Emilie Chalas

Députée (Isère - 3ème circ.)

Philippe Chalumeau

Député (Indre et Loire - 1ème circ.)

Annie Chapelier

Députée (Gard - 4ème circ.)

Sylvie Charrière

Députée (Seine Saint-Denis - 8ème circ.)

Fannette Charvier

Députée (Doubs - 1ème circ.)

André Chassaigne

Député (Puy de Dôme - 5ème circ.)

Philippe Chassaing

Député (Dordogne - 1ème circ.)

Sébastien Chenu

Député (Nord - 19ème circ.)

Gérard Cherpion

Député (Vosges - 2ème circ.)

Guillaume Chiche

Député (Deux Sèvres - 1ème circ.)

Francis Chouat

Député de l'Essonne

Paul Christophe

Député (Nord - 14ème circ.)

Dino Cinieri

Député (Loire - 4ème circ.)

Éric Ciotti

Questeur - Député de la Première circonscription des Alpes-Maritimes

Eric Ciotti

Député (Alpes Maritimes - 1ème circ.)

Stéphane Claireaux

Député (Saint Pierre et Miquelon - 1ème circ.)

Mireille Clapot

Députée (Drôme - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Michel Clement

Député (Vienne - 3ème circ.)

Christine Cloarec

Députée (Ille et Vilaine - 5ème circ.)

Jean-Charles Colas-Roy

Député (Isère - 2ème circ.)

Fabienne Colboc

Députée (Indre et Loire - 4ème circ.)

Paul-André Colombani

Député (Corse Sud - 2ème circ.)

Eric Coquerel

Député (Seine Saint-Denis - 1ème circ.)

Alexis Corbiere

Député (Seine Saint-Denis - 7ème circ.)

Pierre Cordier

Député (Ardennes - 2ème circ.)

François Cormier-Bouligeon

Député (Cher - 1ème circ.)

Josiane Corneloup

Députée (Saône et Loire - 2ème circ.)

François Cornut-Gentille

Député (Haute Marne - 2ème circ.)

Bérangère Couillard

Députée (Gironde - 7ème circ.)

Michèle Crouzet

Députée (Yonne - 3ème circ.)

Jean-Pierre Cubertafon

Député (Dordogne - 3ème circ.)

Dominique Da Silva

Député (Val d'oise - 7ème circ.)

Marie-Christine Dalloz

Députée (Jura - 2ème circ.)

Olivier Damaisin

Député (Lot et Garonne - 3ème circ.)

Yves Daniel

Député (Loire Atlantique - 6ème circ.)

Olivier Dassault

Député (Oise - 1ème circ.)

Dominique David

Députée (Gironde - 1ème circ.)

Alain David

Député (Gironde - 4ème circ.)

Charles de Courson

Député (Marne - 5ème circ.)

Yolaine de Courson

Députée (Côte d'or - 4ème circ.)

Claude de Ganay

Député (Loiret - 3ème circ.)

Laure de La Raudiere

Députée (Eure et Loir - 3ème circ.)

Charles de La Verpilliere

Député (Ain - 2ème circ.)

Célia de Lavergne

Députée (Drôme - 3ème circ.)

François De Rugy

Député (Loire Atlantique - 1ème circ.)

Marielle De Sarnez

Présidente de la commission des affaires étrangères

Jennifer de Temmerman

Députée (Nord - 15ème circ.)

Michèle de Vaucouleurs

Députée (Yvelines - 7ème circ.)

Bernard Deflesselles

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 9ème circ.)

Typhanie Degois

Députée (Savoie - 1ème circ.)

Marc Delatte

Député (Aisne - 4ème circ.)

Rémi Delatte

Député (Côte d'or - 2ème circ.)

Michel Delpon

Député (Dordogne - 2ème circ.)

Stéphane Demilly

Député (Somme - 5ème circ.)

Nicolas Démoulin

Député (Hérault - 8ème circ.)

Marguerite Deprez-Audebert

Députée (Pas de Calais - 9ème circ.)

Béatrice Descamps

Députée (Nord - 21ème circ.)

Vincent Descoeur

Député (Cantal - 1ème circ.)

Frédéric Descrozaille

Député (Val de Marne - 1ème circ.)

Pierre Dharréville

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 13ème circ.)

Fabien Di Filippo

Député (Moselle - 4ème circ.)

Christophe Di Pompeo

Député (Nord - 3ème circ.)

Eric Diard

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 12ème circ.)

Benjamin Dirx

Député (Saône et Loire - 1ème circ.)

Julien Dive

Député (Aisne - 2ème circ.)

Stéphanie Do

Députée (Seine et Marne - 10ème circ.)

Loïc Dombreval

Député (Alpes Maritimes - 2ème circ.)

Jean-Pierre Door

Député (Loiret - 4ème circ.)

Jeanine Dubie

Députée (Hautes Pyrénées - 2ème circ.)

Marianne Dubois

Députée (Loiret - 5ème circ.)

Jacqueline Dubois

Députée (Dordogne - 4ème circ.)

Coralie Dubost

Députée (Hérault - 3ème circ.)

Nicole Dubre-Chirat

Députée (Maine et Loire - 6ème circ.)

Virginie Duby-Muller

Députée (Haute Savoie - 4ème circ.)

Audrey Dufeu Schubert

Députée (Loire Atlantique - 8ème circ.)

Jean-Paul Dufregne

Député (Allier - 1ème circ.)

Frédérique Dumas

Députée (Hauts de Seine - 13ème circ.)

Françoise Dumas

Députée (Gard - 1ème circ.)

Pierre-Henri Dumont

Député (Pas de Calais - 7ème circ.)

Laurence Dumont

Députée (Calvados - 2ème circ.)

Philippe Dunoyer

Député (Nouvelle Calédonie - 1ème circ.)

Stella Dupont

Députée (Maine et Loire - 2ème circ.)

Nicolas Dupont-Aignan

Député (Essonne - 8ème circ.)

Bruno Duverge

Député (Pas de Calais - 1ème circ.)

M'Jid El Guerrab

Député (Français de l'étranger - 9ème circ.)

Sarah El Hairy

Députée (Loire Atlantique - 5ème circ.)

Jean-François Eliaou

Député (Hérault - 4ème circ.)

Nathalie Elimas

Députée (Val d'oise - 6ème circ.)

Sophie Errante

Députée (Loire Atlantique - 10ème circ.)

Nadia Essayan

Députée (Cher - 2ème circ.)

Christophe Euzet

Député (Hérault - 7ème circ.)

José Evrard

Député (Pas de Calais - 3ème circ.)

Catherine Fabre

Députée (Gironde - 2ème circ.)

Olivier Falorni

Député (Charente Maritime - 1ème circ.)

Michel Fanget

Député (Puy de Dôme - 4ème circ.)

Daniel Fasquelle

Député (Pas de Calais - 4ème circ.)

Elsa Faucillon

Députée (Hauts de Seine - 1ème circ.)

Olivier Faure

Député (Seine et Marne - 11ème circ.)

Valéria Faure-Muntian

Députée (Loire - 3ème circ.)

Jean-Michel Fauvergue

Député (Seine et Marne - 8ème circ.)

Yannick Favennec

Député (Mayenne - 3ème circ.)

Richard Ferrand

Député (Finistère - 6ème circ.) - Président de l'Assemblée nationale

Jean-Jacques Ferrara

Député (Corse Sud - 1ème circ.)

Caroline Fiat

Députée (Meurthe et Moselle - 6ème circ.)

Jean-Marie Fievet

Député (Deux Sèvres - 3ème circ.)

Agnes Firmin Le Bodo

Député (Oise - 4ème circ.)

Isabelle Florennes

Députée (Hauts de Seine - 4ème circ.)

Philippe Folliot

Député (Tarn - 1ème circ.)

Emmanuelle Fontaine-Domeizel

Députée (Alpes de Haute Provence - 2ème circ.)

Pascale Fontenel-Personne

Députée (Sarthe - 3ème circ.)

Nicolas Forissier

Député (Indre - 2ème circ.)

Paula Forteza

Députée (Français de l'étranger - 2ème circ.)

Alexandre Freschi

Député (Lot et Garonne - 2ème circ.)

Bruno Fuchs

Député (Haut Rhin - 6ème circ.)

Jean-Luc Fugit

Député (Rhône - 11ème circ.)

Olivier Gaillard

Député (Gard - 5ème circ.)

Albane Gaillot

Députée (Val de Marne - 11ème circ.)

Camiller Galliard-Minier

Députée (Isère - 1ème circ.)

Laurent Garcia

Député (Meurthe et Moselle - 2ème circ.)

Guillaume Garot

Député (Mayenne - 1ème circ.)

Thomas Gassilloud

Député (Rhône - 10ème circ.)

Jean-Jacques Gaultier

Député (Vosges - 4ème circ.)

Raphaël Gauvain

Député (Saône et Loire - 5ème circ.)

Laurence Gayte

Députée (Pyrénées Orientales - 3ème circ.)

Anne Genetet

Députée (Français de l'étranger - 11ème circ.)

Annie Genevard

Députée (Doubs - 5ème circ.)

Raphaël Gérard

Député (Charente Maritime - 4ème circ.)

Séverine Gipson

Députée (Eure - 1ème circ.)

Eric Girardin

Député (Marne - 3ème circ.)

Joël Giraud

Député (Hautes Alpes - 2ème circ.)

Olga Givernet

Députée (Ain - 3ème circ.)

Claude Goasguen

Député (Paris - 14ème circ.)

Philippe Gomes

Député (Nouvelle Calédonie - 2ème circ.)

Valérie Gomez-Bassac

Députée (Var - 6ème circ.)

Philippe Gosselin

Député (Manche - 1ème circ.)

Guillaume Gouffier-Cha

Député (Val de Marne - 6ème circ.)

Perrine Goulet

Députée (Nièvre - 1ème circ.)

Fabien Gouttefarde

Député (Eure - 2ème circ.)

Carole Grandjean

Députée (Meurthe et Moselle - 1ème circ.)

Florence Granjus

Députée (Yvelines - 12ème circ.)

Romain Grau

Député (Pyrénées Orientales - 1ème circ.)

Olivia Gregoire

Députée (Paris - 12ème circ.)

Jean-Carles Grelier

Député (Sarthe - 5ème circ.)

Nicole Gries-Trisse

Députée (Moselle - 5ème circ.)

Benjamin Griveaux

Député (Paris - 5ème circ.)

Emilie Guerel

Députée (Var - 7ème circ.)

Stanislas Guerini

Député (Paris - 3ème circ.)

Marie Guévenoux

Députée (Essonne - 9ème circ.)

Claire Guion-Firmin

Députée (Saint-Martin / Saint-Barthelemy - 1ème circ.)

Stéphane Guy

Directeur du service des affaires immobilières et du patrimoine

Meyer Habib

Député (Français de l'étranger - 8ème circ.)

David Habib

Député (Pyrénées Atlantiques - 3ème circ.)

Véronique Hammerer

Députée (Gironde - 11ème circ.)

Brahim Hammouche

Député (Moselle - 8ème circ.)

Yannick Haury

Député (Loire Atlantique - 9ème circ.)

Yves Hemedinger

Député du Haut-Rhin, 1re circonscription

Christine Hennion

Députée (Hauts de Seine - 3ème circ.)

Pierre Henriet

Député (Vendée - 5ème circ.)

Michel Herbillon

Député (Val de Marne - 8ème circ.)

Danièle Herin

Députée (Aude - 1ème circ.)

Antoine Herth

Député (Bas Rhin - 5ème circ.)

Patrick Hetzel

Député (Bas Rhin - 7ème circ.)

Alexandre Holroyd

Député (Français de l'étranger - 3ème circ.)

Dimitri Houbron

Député (Nord - 17ème circ.)

Sacha Houlié

Député (Vienne - 2ème circ.)

Philippe Huppe

Député (Hérault - 5ème circ.)

Christian Hutin

Député (Nord - 13ème circ.)

Sébastien Huyghe

Député (Nord - 5ème circ.)

Monique Iborra

Députée (Haute Garonne - 6ème circ.)

Cyrille Isaac-Sibille

Député (Rhône - 12ème circ.)

Christian Jacob

Député (Seine et Marne - 4ème circ.)

Jean-Michel Jacques

Député (Morbihan - 6ème circ.)

Elodie Jacquier-Laforge

Députée (Isère - 9ème circ.)

Caroline Janvier

Députée (Loiret - 2ème circ.)

Christophe Jerretie

Député (Corrèze - 1ème circ.)

François Jolivet

Député (Indre - 1ème circ.)

Bruno Joncour

Député (Côtes d'armor - 1ème circ.)

Sandrine Josso

Députée (Loire Atlantique - 7ème circ.)

Régis Juanico

Député (Loire - 1ème circ.)

Hubert Julien-Laferriere

Député (Rhône - 2ème circ.)

Sébastien Jumel

Député (Seine Maritime - 6ème circ.)

Mansour Kamardine

Député (Mayotte - 2ème circ.)

Catherine Kamowski

Députée (Isère - 5ème circ.)

Marietta Karamanli

Députée (Sarthe - 2ème circ.)

Guillaume Kasbarian

Député de l'Eure et Loir, 1ème circonscription

Stéphanie Kerbarh

Députée (Seine Maritime - 9ème circ.)

Yannick Kerlogot

Député (Côtes d'armor - 4ème circ.)

Loïc Kervran

Député (Cher - 3ème circ.)

Fadila Khattabi

Députée (Côte d'or - 3ème circ.)

Anissa Khedher

Députée (Rhône - 7ème circ.)

Rodrigue Kokouendo

Député (Seine et Marne - 7ème circ.)

Jacques Krabal

Député (Aisne - 5ème circ.)

Sonia Krimi

Députée (Manche - 4ème circ.)

Aina Kuric

Députée (Marne - 2ème circ.)

Brigitte Kuster

Députée (Paris - 4ème circ.)

Mostapha Laabid

Député (Ille et Vilaine - 1ème circ.)

Daniel Labaronne

Député de l'Indre et Loire, 2ème circonscription

Bastien Lachaud

Député (Seine Saint-Denis - 6ème circ.)

Jean-Christophe Lagarde

Député (Seine Saint-Denis - 5ème circ.)

Jean-Luc Lagleize

Député (Haute-Garonne - 2ème circ.)

Fabien Lainé

Député (Landes - 1ème circ.)

Amal Amélia Lakrafi

Députée (Français de l'étranger - 10ème circ.)

François-Michel Lambert

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 10ème circ.)

Jérôme Lambert

Député (Charente - 3ème circ.)

Anne-Christine Lang

Députée (Paris - 10ème circ.)

Mohamed Laqhila

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 11ème circ.)

Frédérique Lardet

Députée (Haute Savoie - 2ème circ.)

Michel Larive

Député (Ariège - 2ème circ.)

Guillaume Larrive

Député (Yonne - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Charles Larsonneur

Député (Finistère - 2ème circ.)

Jean Lassalle

Député (Pyrénées Atlantiques - 4ème circ.)

Florence Lasserre

Députée (Pyrénées Atlantiques - 5ème circ.)

Philippe Latombe

Député (Vendée - 1ème circ.)

Michel Lauzzana

Député (Lot et Garonne - 1ème circ.)

Pascal Lavergne

Député (Gironde - 12ème circ.)

Fiona Lazaar

Députée (Val d'oise - 5ème circ.)

Gaël Le Bohec

Député (Ille et Vilaine - 4ème circ.)

Sandrine Le Feur

Députée (Finistère - 4ème circ.)

Marc Le Fur

Député (Côtes d'armor - 3ème circ.)

Didier Le Gac

Député (Finistère - 3ème circ.)

Gilles Le Gendre

Député (Paris - 2ème circ.)

Constance Le Grip

Députée (Hauts de Seine - 6ème circ.)

Annaïg Le Meur

Députée (Finistère - 1ème circ.)

Nicole Le Peih

Députée (Morbihan - 3ème circ.)

Marine Le Pen

Députée (Pas de Calais - 11ème circ.)

Fabrice Le Vigoureux

Député (Calvados - 1ème circ.)

Marie Lebec

Députée (Yvelines - 4ème circ.)

Karine Lebon

Députée de la Réunion, 2e circonscription

Jean-Claude Leclabart

Député (Somme - 4ème circ.)

Sébastien Leclerc

Député (Calvados - 3ème circ.)

Charlotte Lecocq

Députée (Nord - 6ème circ.)

Jean-Paul Lecoq

Député (Seine Maritime - 8ème circ.)

Vincent Ledoux

Député (Nord - 10ème circ.)

Martine Leguille-Balloy

Députée (Vendée - 4ème circ.)

Christophe Lejeune

Député (Haute Saône - 2ème circ.)

Patricia Lemoine

Députée de la Seine et Marne, 5ème circonscription

Marion Lenne

Députée (Haute Savoie - 5ème circ.)

Roland Lescure

Député (Français de l'étranger - 1ère circ.) - Président de la commission des affaires économiques

Gérard Leseul

Député de la Seine-Maritime, 5e circonscription

Serge Letchimy

Député (Martinique - 3ème circ.)

Geneviève Levy

Députée (Var - 1ème circ.)

Monique Limon

Députée (Isère - 7ème circ.)

Richard Lioger

Député (Moselle - 3ème circ.)

Brigitte Liso

Députée (Nord - 4ème circ.)

Patrick Loiseau

Député (Vendée - 2ème circ.)

Marie-France Lorho

Députée (Vaucluse - 4ème circ.)

David Lorion

Député (La Reunion - 4ème circ.)

Alexandra Louis

Députée (Bouches du Rhone - 3ème circ.)

Véronique Louwagie

Députée (Orne - 2ème circ.)

Aude Luquet

Députée (Seine et Marne - 1ème circ.)

Gilles Lurton

Député d'Ille et Vilaine - 7ème circ

Marie-Ange Magne

Députée (Haute Vienne - 3ème circ.)

Lise Magnier

Députée (Marne - 4ème circ.)

Mounir Mahjoubi

Député de Paris, 16e circonscription

Sylvain Maillard

Député (Paris - 1ème circ.)

Laurence Maillart-Méhaignerie

Députée (Ille et Vilaine - 2ème circ.)

Jacques Maire

Député (Hauts de Seine - 8ème circ.)

Josette Camille Manin

Députée (Martinique - 1ème circ.)

Jacqueline Maquet

Députée (Pas de Calais - 2ème circ.)

Emmanuel Maquet

Député (Somme - 3ème circ.)

Jacques Marilossian

Député (Hauts de Seine - 7ème circ.)

Olivier Marleix

Député (Eure et Loir - 2ème circ.)

Franck Marlin

Député (Essonne - 2ème circ.)

Sandra Marsaud

Députée (Charente - 2ème circ.)

Didier Martin

Député (Côte d'or - 1ème circ.)

Denis Masseglia

Député (Maine et Loire - 5ème circ.)

Jean-Louis Masson

Député (Var - 3ème circ.)

Max Mathiasin

Député (Guadeloupe - 3ème circ.)

Fabien Matras

Député (Var - 8ème circ.)

Jean-Paul Mattei

Député (Pyrénées-Atlantiques - 2ème circ.)

Sereine Mauborgne

Députée (Var - 4ème circ.)

Stéphane Mazars

Député (Aveyron - 1ème circ.)

Jean-François Mbaye

Député (Val de Marne - 2ème circ.)

Nicolas Meizonnet

Député (Gard - 2ème circ.)

Graziella Melchior

Députée (Finistère - 5ème circ.)

Jean-Luc Melenchon

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 4ème circ.)

Emmanuelle Ménard

Députée (Hérault - 6ème circ.)

Ludovic Mendes

Député (Moselle - 2ème circ.)

Gérard Menuel

Député (Aube - 3ème circ.)

Thomas Mesnier

Député (Charente - 1ème circ.)

Sophie Mette

Députée (Gironde - 9ème circ.)

Frédérique Meunier

Députée (Corrèze - 2ème circ.)

Philippe Meyer

Député (Bas Rhin - 6ème circ.)

Marjolaine Meynier-Millefert

Députée de Isère, 10e circonscription

Monica Michel

Députée (Bouches du Rhone - 16ème circ.)

Philippe Michel-Kleisbauer

Député (Var - 5ème circ.)

Thierry Michels

Député (Bas Rhin - 1ème circ.)

Patrick Mignola

Député (Savoie - 4ème circ.)

Bruno Millienne

Député (Yvelines - 9ème circ.)

Maxime Minot

Député (Oise - 7ème circ.)

Patricia Mirallès

Députée (Hérault - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Michel Mis

Député (Loire - 2ème circ.)

Paul Molac

Député (Morbihan - 4ème circ.)

Manuela Mondesir-Keclard

Députée (Martinique - 2ème circ.)

Sandrine Morch

Députée (Haute Garonne - 9ème circ.)

Jean-Baptiste Moreau

Député de la Creuse, 1re circonscription

Pierre Morel A L'huissier

Député (Lozere - 1ème circ.)

Adrien Morenas

Député (Vaucluse - 3ème circ.)

Cendra Motin

Députée (Isère - 6ème circ.)

Naïma Moutchou

Députée (Val d'oise - 4ème circ.)

Cécile Muschotti

Députée (Var - 2ème circ.)

Sébastien Nadot

Député (Haute Garonne - 10ème circ.)

Christophe Naegelen

Député (Vosges - 3ème circ.)

Jean-Philippe Nilor

Député (Martinique - 4ème circ.)

Mickaël Nogal

Député de la 4ème circonscription de Haute-Garonne

Jérôme Nury

Député (Orne - 3ème circ.)

Claire O'petit

Députée (Eure - 5ème circ.)

Danièle Obono

Députée (Paris - 17ème circ.)

Valérie Oppelt

Députée (Loire Atlantique - 2ème circ.)

Matthieu Orphelin

Député (Maine et Loire - 1ème circ.)

Catherine Osson

Députée (Nord - 8ème circ.)

Jimmy Pahun

Député (Morbihan - 2ème circ.)

Ludovic Pajot

Député (Pas de Calais - 10ème circ.)

Xavier Paluszkiewicz

Député (Meurthe et Moselle - 3ème circ.)

Bertrand Pancher

Député (Meuse - 1ème circ.)

Sophie Panonacle

Députée (Gironde - 8ème circ.)

Mathilde Panot

Députée du Val de Marne, 10ème circonscription

Jean-François Parigi

Député (Seine et Marne - 6ème circ.)

Didier Paris

Député (Côte d'or - 5ème circ.)

Zivka Park

Députée (Val d'oise - 9ème circ.)

George Pau-Langevin

Députée (Paris - 15ème circ.)

Eric Pauget

Député (Alpes Maritimes - 7ème circ.)

Hervé Pellois

Député (Morbihan - 1ème circ.)

Guillaume Peltier

Député (Loir et Cher - 2ème circ.)

Alain Perea

Député (Aude - 2ème circ.)

Patrice Perrot

Député (Nievre - 2ème circ.)

Bernard Perrut

Député (Rhône - 9ème circ.)

Pierre Person

Député (Paris - 6ème circ.)

Anne-Laurence Petel

Députée (Bouches du Rhone - 14ème circ.)

Bénédicte Pételle

Députée (Hauts de Seine - 2ème circ.)

Frédéric Petit

Député (Français de l'étranger - 7ème circ.)

Valérie Petit

Députée (Nord - 9ème circ.)

Maud Petit

Députée (Val de Marne - 4ème circ.)

Stéphane Peu

Député de Seine-Saint-Denis (2e circonscription)

Bénédicte Peyrol

Députée (Allier - 3ème circ.)

Michèle Peyron

Députée (Seine et Marne - 9ème circ.)

Damien Pichereau

Député (Sarthe - 1ème circ.)

Laurent Pietraszewski

Député (Nord - 11ème circ.)

Sylvia Pinel

Députée (Tarn et Garonne - 2ème circ.)

Christine Pires Beaune

Députée (Puy de Dôme - 2ème circ.)

Béatrice Piron

Députée (Yvelines - 3ème circ.)

Claire Pitollat

Députée (Bouches du Rhone - 2ème circ.)

Bérengère Poletti

Députée (Ardennes - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Pierre Pont

Député (Pas de Calais - 5ème circ.)

Jean-François Portarrieu

Député (Haute Garonne - 5ème circ.)

Dominique Potier

Député (Meurthe et Moselle - 5ème circ.)

Benoît Potterie

Député de Pas-de-Calais

Jean-Luc Poudroux

Député (La Reunion - 7ème circ.)

Josy Poueyto

Députée (Pyrénées Atlantiques - 1ème circ.)

Eric Poulliat

Député (Gironde - 6ème circ.)

Natalia Pouzyreff

Députée (Yvelines - 6ème circ.)

Aurélien Pradié

Député (Lot - 1ème circ.)

Florence Provendier

Députée (Hauts de Seine - 10ème circ.)

Loïc Prud'homme

Député de la Gironde, 3ème circonscription

Joaquim Pueyo

Député (Orne - 1ème circ.)

François Pupponi

Député (Val d'oise - 8ème circ.)

Adrien Quatennens

Député (Nord - 1ème circ.)

Didier Quentin

Député (Charente Maritime - 5ème circ.)

Bruno Questel

Député (Eure - 4ème circ.)

Valerie Rabault

Députée (Tarn et Garonne - 1ème circ.)

Cathy Racon-Bouzon

Députée (Bouches du Rhone - 5ème circ.)

Alain Ramadier

Député (Seine Saint-Denis - 10ème circ.)

Nadia Ramassamy

Députée (La Reunion - 6ème circ.)

Richard Ramos

Député (Loiret - 6ème circ.)

Pierre-Alain Raphan

Député (Essonne - 10ème circ.)

Jean-Hugues Ratenon

Député (La Reunion - 5ème circ.)

Isabelle Rauch

Députée (Moselle - 9ème circ.)

Rémy Rebeyrotte

Député (Saône et Loire - 3ème circ.)

Robin Reda

Député (Essonne - 7ème circ.)

Frédéric Reiss

Député (Bas Rhin - 8ème circ.)

Jean-Luc Reitzer

Député (Haut Rhin - 3ème circ.)

Hugues Renson

Député (Paris - 13ème circ.)

Muriel Ressiguier

Députée (Hérault - 2ème circ.)

Bernard Reynès

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 15ème circ.)

Cecile Rilhac

Députée (Val d'oise - 3ème circ.)

Véronique Riotton

Députée (Haute Savoie - 1ème circ.)

Stéphanie Rist

Députée (Loiret - 1ème circ.)

Marie-Pierre Rixain

Députée (Essonne - 4ème circ.)

Mireille Robert

Députée (Aude - 3ème circ.)

Vincent Rolland

Député (Savoie - 2ème circ.)

Laëtitia Romeiro Dias

Députée (Essonne - 3ème circ.)

Xavier Roseren

Député (Haute Savoie - 6ème circ.)

Laurianne Rossi

Députée (Hauts de Seine - 11ème circ.)

Claudia Rouaux

Députée (Ille et Vilaine - 3ème circ.)

Gwendal Rouillard

Député (Morbihan - 5ème circ.)

Fabien Roussel

Député (Nord - 20ème circ.)

Cédric Roussel

Député (Alpes Maritimes - 3ème circ.)

Sabine Rubin

Députée (Seine Saint-Denis - 9ème circ.)

Thomas Rudigoz

Député (Rhône - 1ème circ.)

François Ruffin

Député (Somme - 1ème circ.)

Pacôme Rupin

Député (Paris - 7ème circ.)

Martial Saddier

Député (Haute Savoie - 3ème circ.)

Maina Sage

Députée (Polynésie Francaise - 1ème circ.)

Laurent Saint-Martin

Député (Val de Marne - 3ème circ.)

Laëtitia Saint-Paul

Députée (Maine et Loire - 4ème circ.)

Nicole Sanquer

Députée (Polynésie Francaise - 2ème circ.)

Isabelle Santiago

Députée du Val-de-Marne, 9e circonscription

Nathalie Sarles

Députée (Loire - 5ème circ.)

Hervé Saulignac

Député (Ardèche - 1ème circ.)

Jacques Savatier

Député (Vienne - 1ème circ.)

Antoine Savignat

Député (Val d'oise - 1ème circ.)

Raphaël Schellenberger

Député (Haut Rhin - 4ème circ.)

Jean-Bernard Sempastous

Député (Hautes Pyrénées - 1ème circ.)

Jean-Marie Sermier

Député du Jura, 3e circonscription

Nathalie Serre

Députée (Rhône - 8ème circ.)

Olivier Serva

Député (Guadeloupe - 1ème circ.)

Gabriel Serville

Député (Guyane - 1ème circ.)

Benoît Simian

Député (Gironde - 5ème circ.)

Valérie Six

Députée (Nord - 7ème circ.)

Thierry Solere

Député (Hauts de Seine - 9ème circ.)

Denis Sommer

Député (Doubs - 3ème circ.)

Joachim Son-Forget

Député (Français de l'étranger - 6ème circ.)

Bertrand Sorre

Député (Manche - 2ème circ.)

Zitouni Souad

Députée (Vaucluse - 1ème circ.)

Bruno Studer

Député (Bas Rhin - 3ème circ.) - Président de la commission des affaires culturelles

Sira Sylla

Députée (Seine Maritime - 4ème circ.)

Michèle Tabarot

Députée (Alpes Maritimes - 9ème circ.)

Aurélien Tache

Député (Val d'oise - 10ème circ.)

Aurélien Taché

Député du Val-d'Oise

Marie Tamarelle-Verhaeghe

Députée (Eure - 3ème circ.)

Buon Tan

Député (Paris - 9ème circ.)

Liliane Tanguy

Députée (Finistère - 7ème circ.)

Bénédicte Taurine

Députée (Ariège - 1ème circ.)

Guy Teissier

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 6ème circ.)

Jean Terlier

Député (Tarn - 3ème circ.)

Stéphane Teste

Député (Seine Saint-Denis - 12ème circ.)

Vincent Thiebaut

Député (Bas Rhin - 9ème circ.)

Jean-Louis Thieriot

Député (Seine et Marne - 3ème circ.)

Agnès Thill

Députée (Oise - 2ème circ.)

Sabine Thillaye

Députée (Indre et Loire - 5ème circ.)

Valérie Thomas

Députée (Puy de Dôme - 1ème circ.)

Alice Thourot

Députée (Drôme - 2ème circ.)

Huguette Tiegna

Députée (Lot - 2ème circ.)

Sylvie Tolmont

Députée (Sarthe - 4ème circ.)

Jean-Louis Touraine

Député (Rhônee - 3ème circ.)

Alain Tourret

Député (Calvados - 6ème circ.)

Elisabeth Toutut-Picard

Députée (Haute Garonne - 7ème circ.)

Laurence Trastour-Isnart

Députée (Alpes Maritimes - 6ème circ.)

Stéphane Travert

Député (Manche - 3ème circ.)

Stéphane Trompille

Député (Ain - 4ème circ.)

Frédérique Tuffnell

Députée (Charente Maritime - 2ème circ.)

Nicolas Turquois

Député (Vienne - 4ème circ.)

Cécile Untermaier

Députée (Saône et Loire - 4ème circ.)

Hélène Vainqueur Christophe

Députée (Guadeloupe - 4ème circ.)

Isabelle Valentin

Députée (Haute Loire - 1ème circ.)

Alexandra Valetta Ardisson

Députée (Alpes Maritimes - 4ème circ.)

Boris Vallaud

Député (Landes - 3ème circ.)

Laurence Vanceunebrock-Mialon

Députée (Allier - 2ème circ.)

Pierre Vatin

Député (Oise - 5ème circ.)

Pierre Venteau

Député (Haute Vienne - 2ème circ.)

Olivier Veran

Député (Isère - 1ème circ.)

Marie-Christine Verdier-Jouclas

Députée (Tarn - 2ème circ.)

Arnaud Viala

Député (Aveyron - 3ème circ.)

Michel Vialay

Député (Yvelines - 8ème circ.)

Laurence Vichnievsky

Députée (Puy de Dôme - 3ème circ.)

Michèle Victory

Députée (Ardèche - 2ème circ.)

Annie Vidal

Députée (Seine Maritime - 2ème circ.)

Philippe Vigier

Député (Eure et Loir - 4ème circ.)

Jean-Pierre Vigier

Député (Haute Loire - 2ème circ.)

Patrick Vignal

Député (Hérault - 9ème circ.)

Corinne Vignon

Députée (Haute Garonne - 3ème circ.)

Cédric Villani

Député (Essonne - 5ème circ.)

André Villiers

Député (Yonne - 2ème circ.)

Stéphane Viry

Député (Vosges - 1ème circ.)

Guillaume Vuilletet

Député (Val d'oise - 2ème circ.)

Jean-Luc Warsmann

Député (Ardennes - 3ème circ.)

Sylvain Waserman

Député (Bas Rhin - 2ème circ.)

Éric Woerth

Député (Oise - 4ème circ.)

Éric Woerth

Président de la commission des finances

Martine Wonner

Députée (Bas Rhin - 4ème circ.)

Hubert Wulfranc

Député (Seine Maritime - 3ème circ.)

Hélène Zannier

Députée (Moselle - 7ème circ.)

Jean-Marc Zulesi

Député (Bouches du Rhone - 8ème circ.)

Michel Zumkeller

Député (Territoire de Belfort - 2ème circ.)

Territories

Environment, retail, urban renewal plan: the main announcements of France's new Prime Minister

New French Prime Minister Jean Castex has delivered his general policy speech to the members of the French Parliament gathered at the National Assembly. Among the main measures (...)

Territories

French Parliament passes the Covid-19 emergency health bill

The Parliament adopted this Sunday evening, by a final vote of the National Assembly, the bill allowing the establishment of a two months "state (...)

Finance

French state's CdC posts 2018 earnings largely unchanged at €3.3bn

After a year marked by introduction of a new strategic plan, French state financial institution CdC reported aggregated earnings for last year of €3.3bn, (...)

Housing

French parliament approves tax benefits for homeless housing

The French National Assembly parliament has approved amendments to the 2019 budget that provide tax benefits for landlords making accommodation available to the homeless (...)

Housing

France's CDC, backed by Germany's Vonovia, said winner of SNCF housing at €1.4bn

With a near €1.4bn bid, France's CDC Habitat, backed by two state pension funds and Germany's Vonovia, has won the 4,000-unit housing portfolio sold (...)

Finance

France's merger of insurer CNP, La Poste aims at new strategy, stemming losses

The French government is to table new legislation to merge state-controlled insurer CNP Assurances with La Poste, hoping to set a new strategy for (...)

Housing

Housing: A third pillar is possible - residential property companies

As the first reading of the ELAN housing bill comes to an end in the French National Assembly, it is clear that France needs a (...)

Housing

French CDC Habitat takes stake in 63,000-unit northern social housing firm

CDC Habitat, the housing manager of French state financing institution CDC and partner of Germany's giant Vonovia group, is to take a 34% stake in Maisons (...)

Housing

French National Assembly passes Elan law easing rental housing regulation

The French National Assembly parliament on Tuesday adopted the Elan law on housing, notably pressing small communal housing firms to merge, boosting permitted sales to 40,000 (...)

Housing

France passes law to limit impact of Airbnb on housing

Joining other European locations attempting to curb the impact of Airbnb and similar websites on its housing supply, France on Friday passed a law forbidding owners (...)

Housing

French parliamentary debate heats up as govt amends social housing quotas

The French National Assembly debate on housing reform became yet more divisive Tuesday as the Loi Elan housing legislation debate touched an amendment to the SRU (...)

Hospitality

French rail, air strikes deal heavy financial blow to travel, events

French rail and airline strikes have dealt a heavy financial blow to travel and event industries in the nation, reaching €1bn in lost travel (...)

Housing

France’s National Assembly backs rise in social housing sales to 40,000 p.a.

France’s National Assembly voted through an amendment to the Loi Elan marathon housing bill Sunday which could boost social housing sales to sitting tenants fivefold to (...)

Housing

France’s National Assembly approves Elan measures to ease resi conversions

France’s National Assembly has approved measures in the landmark Elan housing bill to ease the conversion of empty offices into housing, a key component of a (...)

Housing

French National Assembly starts Elan housing reform marathon

France’s landmark Elan housing bill, which aims to make new homes cheaper and easier to build, is being debated in the National Assembly this week in (...)

Finance

CdC reform in focus as Paris outlines 'bank of territories' to support housing

French government aims to reform its central financial arm CdC move a step closer today as senior ministers, together with Prime Minister Edouard Philippe, outline (...)

Housing

France passes office conversion change that could add 20,000 Paris houses

French MPs have passed an amendment to the nation's housing law to ease conversion of offices to residential in a move that the government (...)

Finance

France passes first new element of housing strategy into law

The French National Assembly on Thursday passed into law the first new element of its national housing strategy, extending a reduced 19% tax rate to businesses (...)